. .

U.S. DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

BUREAU OF LAND MANAGEMENT

Oregon / Washington

State Office Directory

BLM Oregon
1220 S.W. 3rd Avenue
Portland, OR 97204
Public Desk: 503-808-6001
Fax: 503-808-6308
Email: BLM_OR_SO_Land_Office_Mail@blm.gov
Building Hours: 7:00am - 5:00pm, M-F
Public Room hours: 8:45am - 4:30pm, M-F
State Director
Jerry Perez
Associate State Director
Mike Mottice
NameTitlePhone NumberEmail Address
Frederick, Glenn PGS0486 - Wildlife Biologist(503) 808-6379gfrederick@blm.gov
Abeyta, Gary MGS0201 - Human Resources Specialist(503) 808-6262gabeyta@blm.gov
Akbari-Kordestany, MitraGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6285makbari@blm.gov
Aldersebaes, Nicholas KGS0817 - Survey Tech(503) 808-6662naldersebaes@blm.gov
Allen, Michael PGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6575m1allen@blm.gov
Allen, Stewart DGS0101 - Socioeconomic Specialist(503) 808-6531sdallen@blm.gov
Andersen, Heidi VGS0482 - Lead Field Coordinator(541) 750-7067handerse@blm.gov
Avallone, Connie JGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6375cavallone@blm.gov
Babcock, Lindsey GGS0460 - Forester503-808-6451lbabcock@blm.gov
Bair, Linda SGS0560--Budget Officer(503) 808-6193lbair@blm.gov
Baker, Stephen APublic Affairs Specialist(503) 808-6306sabaker@blm.gov
Baker-Allum, Dana LGS2210 - Senior GIS Applications Developer(503) 808-6320dbakerallum@blm.gov
Barber, John PGS1301- Physical Scientist(503) 808-6538j1barber@blm.gov
Barclay, James LGS301 - Appraisal Assistant(503) 808-6338jbarclay@blm.gov
Barnes, Michael LGS1170 - Realty Specialist(503) 808-6155m1barnes@blm.gov
Bartholomew, Thomas AGS0343 - Program Analyst(202) 912-7201tbarthol@blm.gov
Basham, Curtis BProcurement Technician(503) 808-6230cbasham@blm.gov
Berg, Joanna KGS1370 - Cartographer(503) 808-6405jberg@blm.gov
Bergen, Richard DGS1640 - Facility Operations Specialist(503) 808-6100rbergen@blm.gov
Berkey, Daniel JGS0817 - Surveying Aiddberkey@blm.gov
Bittinger, Cloy EGS2210 - IT Project Manager (APPSW)(503) 808-6381cbitting@blm.gov
Blackburn, Robin LGS0986 - Land Law Assistant(503) 808-6372 TTYrblackbu@blm.gov
Bligen, Toya LGS0260 - Equal Employment Opportunity Manager(503) 808-6341tbligen@blm.gov
Boeder, Anne MGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6628aboeder@blm.gov
Bosse, Georgia B HGS2210 - IT Spec (APPSW/SYSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6120gbosse@blm.gov
Bradford, Arielle SGS0303 - Clerk(503) 808-6561abradford@blm.gov
Bradshaw, Adam IGS1171 - Appaiser(503) 808-6059abradshaw@blm.gov
Braun, Douglas DGS1171 - Senior Appraiser(503) 808-6070d1braun@blm.gov
Bresson, Barbara Bbbresson@blm.gov
Brown, Jason RGS0404 - Bio Science Tech (Natual Resources)(541) 750-7069jrbrown@blm.gov
Brown, Mark AGS0301 - Partnership Coordinator(503) 808-6233m4brown@blm.gov
Burke, Cellina AGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6062cburke@blm.gov
Bush, WilliamGS0018 - Safety and Occupational Health Specialist(503) 808-6202wbush@blm.gov
Calish, Steven AGS0340 - Associate Program Manager(503) 808-6022scalish@blm.gov
Campbell, Michael PGS1035 - Associate Deputy State Director(503) 808-6031mcampbel@blm.gov
Carter, Kristina JGS1087 - Editorial Assistant (OA)(503) 808-6406kcarter@blm.gov
Cha, PajShua LGS1102- Contract Specialist(503) 808-6221pcha@blm.gov
Chapman, Katherine AGS0318 - Secretary(503) 808-6092kchapman@blm.gov
Cheek, Janet EGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6040jcheek@blm.gov
Chen, Lily MGS1102- Contract Specialist(503) 808-6388lchen@blm.gov
Christenson, Matthew CGS1082 - Writer / Editor(503) 808-6035m1christ@blm.gov
Chun, Alana YGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6227achun@blm.gov
Clark, JeffGS1035 - Public Affairs Specialist(503) 808-6028jeffclark@blm.gov
Clark, Jessica AGS1101 - Grants and Agreements Specialist(503) 808-6226j1clark@blm.gov
Clayton, James BGS0150 - Geographer(503) 808-6172jclayton@blm.gov
Cobb, RitaGS0343 - Management Analyst(503) 808-6483rcobb@blm.gov
Cole, Glen WGS1171 - Review Appraiser(503) 808-6079gcole@blm.gov
Coleman, Kelly LGS0201 - Human Resources Specialist (ER/LR/Ethics)(503) 808-6455k1colema@blm.gov
Colombe, Michael CSafety Health Manager(503) 808-6249mcolombe@blm.gov
Copp, Sara RGS0303 - Business Support Assistant(503) 808-6189scopp@blm.gov
Cordell, Lori JGS0201 - Supervisory Human Resources Specialist(503) 808-6259lcordell@blm.gov
Corson, Karen EGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6197kcorson@blm.gov
Cowles, Stephanie PGS2210 - SPVY IT SPEC(SYSADMIN/NETWORK) System Admin. Section Ch(503) 808-6274scowles@blm.gov
Cronk, Christopher EGS0343 - Management Analyst(503) 808-6045ccronk@blm.gov
Curtis, Clifford TGS1170 - Appraiser(503) 808-6072ctcurtis@blm.gov
Curtis, Todd MGS0810 - Civil Engineer(503) 808-6103tcurtis@blm.gov
Cyr, Brian WGS1102 - Procurement Analyst(503) 808-6033bcyr@blm.gov
Dailey, Leah MGS0343 - Management & Program Analyst(503) 808-6078ldailey@blm.gov
Dandasan, RichardContract Specialist(503) 808-6220rdandasa@blm.gov
Darnell, Rhondalyn JGS0301 - Data/Records Administrator(503) 808-6276r1darnel@blm.gov
Dawson, Angel DGS0343 - Management & Program Analyst(503) 808-6095adawson@blm.gov
Dean, Julie MGS0201 - Human Resources Officer(503) 808-6025jmdean@blm.gov
Debenedetti Keyes, Jeanne MGS0301 - GIS Specialist(503) 808-6511jkeyes@blm.gov
Dent, Christopher AGS0023 - Outdoor Recreation Planner(541) 618-2447cdent@blm.gov
DeVoe, Jay JGS1171 - Review Appraiser(503) 808-6023jdevoe@blm.gov
Devoreaux, Desiree DJGS0203 - Human Resources Assistant(503) 808-6018ddevoreaux@blm.gov
DeWitt, Christopher BGS1350 - Geologist(503) 808-6446cdewitt@blm.gov
Dick, Aaron JGS2210 - IT Specialist (CustSupt)(503) 808-6601adick@blm.gov
Dieckmann, Richard JGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6152rdieckma@blm.gov
Doelker, Albert HGS0401 - Natural Resources Specialist (State Water/Riparian Prog(503) 808-6067adoelker@blm.gov
Dowley, Sheryl SGS1101 - Agreements Specialist(503) 808-6243sdowley@blm.gov
Ducey, Craig DGS0301 - Geographic Information System_Spec.(503) 808-6314cducey@blm.gov
Duryea, David RGS0343 Management and Program Analyst(503) 808-6198dduryea@blm.gov
Edwards, Jeffrey DGS0303 - Clerk(503) 808-6617jdedwards@blm.gov
Evers, Louisa BGS0408 - Ecologist(503) 808-6377levers@blm.gov
Farris, George EGS2210 IT Specialist (DATAMGMT)(503) 808-6415gfarris@blm.gov
Fazio, LawrenceGS1101 - Property Management Specialist(503) 808-6343lfazio@blm.gov
Fedrizzi, Jeffrey LGS0401 - Fire Management Officer(503) 808-6461jfedrizz@blm.gov
Femling, Robert WGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6633rfemling@blm.gov
Fifield, Charles EGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6052cfifield@blm.gov
Fiore, Dennis JGS0401 - Fire Management Specialist(503) 808-6334dfiore@blm.gov
Fiorella, MariaGS0401 - Remote Sensing Specialist(503) 808-6271mfiorell@blm.gov
Fisher, Stephen DGS0391 - Telecommunications Specialist(503) 808-6089s3fisher@blm.gov
Folliard, Lee B931 Branch Chief(503) 808-6077lfolliard@blm.gov
Fournier, Annette MGS0318 - Secretary (OA)(503) 808-6026afournie@blm.gov
Frewing, Leslie AGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6088lfrewing@blm.gov
Frostad, ErinGS301 - Geographic Information Specialist(503) 808-6524efrostad@blm.gov
Fuller, Maya AGS1001 - Outreach Specialist(503) 808-6437mfuller@blm.gov
Funnemark, Chad WGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6393cfunnemark@blm.gov
Fyfield, Paul HGS1370 - Cartographer(503) 808-6141pfyfield@blm.gov
Gales, Shelby AGS0018 - Safety & Occupational Health Specialist(503) 808-6236sgales@blm.gov
Gannett, Michael (Todd)GS2210 - IT Specialist - Voice System Lead(503) 808-6123mgannett@blm.gov
Gaylord, Lane CGS-0201 Human Resources Specialist(503) 808-6391lgaylord@blm.gov
Gilham, Lloyd EGS0301 - Information services Manager(503) 808-6063lgilham@blm.gov
Gisch, Heather DGS2210 - IT Specialist (inet/sysanalysis)(503) 808-6214hgisch@blm.gov
Good, Ryan CGS0301 - GIS Specialist (TRAINER)(503) 808-6360rcgood@blm.gov
Goodell, Craig SGS0401 - Natural Resources Specialist(503) 808-6595cgoodell@blm.gov
Griese, Jeannette M CGS0460 - Supervisory Forester(503) 630-8403jgriese@blm.gov
Grigsby, Angie SGS0560-Budget Analyst(503) 808-6471agrigsby@blm.gov
Haile, Sean CIT Specialist (Mobile Computing)(503) 808-6380shaile@blm.gov
Hamel, Michael DGS1084 - Visual Information Specialist(503) 808-2231mhamel@blm.gov
Hamm, Markell GGS1373 - Land Surveyor(541) 416-6889mhamm@blm.gov
Hampton, Constance BGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6105champton@blm.gov
Haney, David AGS2210 - IT Specialist(503) 808-6429dhaney@blm.gov
Hanley, Theresa MGSxxxx - Associate State Director(503) 808-xxxxthanley@blm.gov
Harris, Cathy LGS0340 - Program Manager(503) 808-6464c1harris@blm.gov
Hartel, Mary JGS1373 - Supervisory Land Surveyor(503) 808-6131mhartel@blm.gov
Haselby, Aaron CGS2210 - IT Specialist (INTERNET)(503) 808-6562ahaselby@blm.gov
Haske, Michael JGS0401 - Supervisory Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6055mhaske@blm.gov
Hensley, Kyle EGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6124khensley@blm.gov
Hiebenthal, Eric VGS0301 - GIS Specialist (GIS DATA MGMT)(503) 808-6565ehiebent@blm.gov
Hill, Royce WGS1373 - Cadastral Surveyor(503) 808-6392r1hill@blm.gov
Ho, I-Jui EGS2210 - IT Specialist Manager(503) 808-6548iho@blm.gov
Hoffman, Eric GGS1350 - Geologist(503) 808-6378ehoffman@blm.gov
Hollen, Bruce AGS0486 - Wildlife Biologist(503) 808-6604bhollen@blm.gov
Holubiak, John LGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPSW/SYSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6389jholubia@blm.gov
Hopper, Cathy HGS0303 - Admin Support Clerk(503) 808-6268chopper@blm.gov
Hopper, Robert GGS0454 - Rangeland Management Specialist(503) 808-6118rhopper@blm.gov
Horn, Randall EGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6209rehorn@blm.gov
Hruska, Jeremy JGS-301 GIS Specialist(541) 750-7061jhruska@blm.gov
Hsiao, Don CGS1371 - Cartographic Techniciant(503) 808-6534dhsiao@blm.gov
Hu, Yingjin FGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPSSW/SYSANAL)(503) 808-6542yhu@blm.gov
Huff, Robert DGS0401 - Conservation Planning Coordinator(503) 808-6479rhuff@blm.gov
Hughes, Amber L(503) 808-6261ahughes@blm.gov
Jackson, Bennye GGS0318 - Secretary (OA)(503) 808-6083b2jackso@blm.gov
Jaquez, ErnestoGS0361 - Equal Employment Specialist(503) 808-6195e1jaquez@blm.gov
Jarrett, Zachary SGS0023 - Recreation Planner(503) 808-6296zjarrett@blm.gov
Jensen, Catherine AGS0301 - Supervisory Resource Management Specialist(503) 808-6310c06jense@blm.gov
Johnson, Brenda LForest Service Employee(503) 808-6319b5johnso@blm.gov
Johnson, Janice DGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN/CUSTSPT)(503) 808-6430j1johnso@blm.gov
Jones, Mark DGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6423m1jones@blm.gov
Jones, Paula KGS0201 - Human Resources Specialist(503) 808-6477pkjones@blm.gov
Kane, Breann RGS0343 - Management and Program Analyst(503) 808-6132brkane@blm.gov
Kauffman, Donna JGS0965 - Lead Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6162d1kauffm@blm.gov
Keady, Patrick JGS2210 - Information Technology (Data)(503) 808-6407pkeady@blm.gov
Kelley, RyanGS0301 - GIS Specialist (ARCIMS ADMINISTRATOR)(503) 808-6495rkelley@blm.gov
Kemper, Jo LGS1370 - Cartographer(503) 808-6257jkemper@blm.gov
Kinsey, Charles MForest Management Advisor(503) 808-6110ckinsey@blm.gov
Kleiner, Kurt SGS2101 - State Aviation Manager(503) 808-6593kkleiner@blm.gov
Knauf, Christopher RGS0023 - Outdoor Recreation Planner(503) 808-6427cknauf@blm.gov
Krish, Joseph FGS0401 - Fire Ops Specialist(503) 808-6559jkrish@blm.gov
Lagomarsino, Jalayna LGS0303 - Admin Support Clerk(503) 808-6093jlagomarsino@blm.gov
Lahm, Frank PGS1370 - Cartographer(503) 808-6428flahm@blm.gov
Lam, ThangGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN/SYSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6322tlam@blm.gov
Landolt, Andrew RGS1171 - Appraiser (Trainee)(503) 808-6168alandolt@blm.gov
Layosa, NoahGS1371 - Cartographic Technician(503) 808-6206nlayosa@blm.gov
Leavenworth, Howard DGS1371 - Cartographic Technician(800) 735-1232 TTY Thenashleavenw@blm.gov
Lebaron, Jonathan WGS0810 - Supervisory Civil Engineer(503) 808-6404jlebaron@blm.gov
LeLoup, Amber RGS0301 - Administrative Officer(707) 468-4014aleloup@blm.gov
Lethlean, Joseph DGS2210 - IT Specialist (Customer Support)(503) 808-6011jlethlea@blm.gov
Levy, Sarah AGS1035 - Public Affairs Specialist(503) 808-6291slevy@blm.gov
Liang, Jenny MGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6299jliang@blm.gov
Ligons, Robin LGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6169rligons@blm.gov
Lincoln-Wojtanik, BrendaGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6402blincoln@blm.gov
Lippitt, BonnieInterpretive Specialist(503) 808-2437blippitt@blm.gov
Lundeen, Ernest QSurvey Aid(541) 310-1502elundeen@blm.gov
MacDougall, Bron AGS0335 - Computer Assistant(503) 808-6583bmacdoug@blm.gov
Mackey, Jennifer LGS2210 - IT Specialist (INTERNET)(503) 808-6551j1mackey@blm.gov
Magee, Gerald JGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6086gmagee@blm.gov
Maloney, Lauren CGS0343 - Program Analyst(503) 808-6587lmaloney@blm.gov
Malray, Alina RGS0201 - Human Resources Specialist(503) 808-6242amalray@blm.gov
Mance, Gail AGS1101 - Acquisition & Agreement Analyst(503) 808-6228gmance@blm.gov
Mathies, Pierre MGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6017pmathies@blm.gov
Mathis, Janet LGS0318 - Secretary (OA)(503) 808-6749jmathis@blm.gov
McCauley, John DGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6387jmccaule@blm.gov
McClelland, Cynthia DGS0561 - Fiscal Services Specialist(503) 808-6199c2mcclel@blm.gov
McCormick, Janet LGS2210 - IT Specialist (PLCYPLN)(503) 808-6675j1mccorm@blm.gov
McCulloch-Johnson Keisha AGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6717kmccullo@blm.gov
McDonald, CynthiaResource Specialist(503) 808-6571clmcdonald@blm.gov
McDonald,Stanley AGS0193 - Archaeologist(503) 808-6596smcdonald@blm.gov
McFadden, George WGS0460 - Forester(503) 808-6107gmcfadde@blm.gov
Mecklem, Bryant LGS0301 - IT Specialist (GIS)(503) 808-6506bmecklem@blm.gov
Mickles, MarionGS0361 - EEO Specialist(503) 808-6330mmickles@blm.gov
Miller, Arthur RGS301 - Geographic Infomration Spec.(503) 808-6113a1miller@blm.gov
Miller, Coral NGS0202 - Admin Support Assistant(503) 808-6076cnmiller@blm.gov
Miller, Stephanie AGS0482 - Fish Biologist(541) 750-7017smiller@blm.gov
Mills, Roger IGS0301 - GIS Specialist (GIS DATA MGMT)(503) 808-6340r2mills@blm.gov
Mo, Edna RGS0343 - Management & Program Management(503) 808-6888emo@blm.gov
Mobley, Jamie LGS0303 - Admin Support Clerk(503) 808-6465j1mobley@blm.gov
Moore, Rachele CGS301 - GIS Specialist(503) 808-6566r1moore@blm.gov
Moore, Timothy JGS1373 Senior technical specialist(503) 808-6321t1moore@blm.gov
Morse, Stephen EForest Service Employee - Service first person(503) 808-6622smorse@blm.gov
Mruzik, LeanneGS0401 - Fuels Management Specialist(503) 808-6592lmruzik@blm.gov
Myers, Vincent AGSXXXX - Management Analyst(503) 808-6240vmyers@blm.gov
Newman, Brian TGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPLICATIONS DEVELOPER)(503) 808-6515b2newman@blm.gov
Newman, Deborah EGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6638dnewman@blm.gov
Nguyen, Khuong TGS0499 - Contract Specialist SCEP(503) 808-6280knguyen@blm.gov
Nguyen, Kiet TGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN/SYSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6533k1nguyen@blm.gov
Nighbert, Jeffery SGS0150 - Geographer(503) 808-6399jnighber@blm.gov
Nobles, Matthew AGS0203 - Human Resources Assistant(503) 808-6327mnobles@blm.gov
O'Ferrall, FrederickGS0301 - Branch Chief(503) 808-6154foferral@blm.gov
Owen, Christopher WGS1371 - GIS Editor(503) 808-6475cwowen@blm.gov
Perez, Jerome EES0340 - State Director(503) 808-6026jperez@blm.gov
Phan, Tru VGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6073tphan@blm.gov
Picou, Peter MGS2210 - IT Specialist (CUSTSPT)(503) 808-6244ppicou@blm.gov
Pidot, Lauren VGS0401 - Program Analyst Planner(503) 808-6297lpidot@blm.gov
Plank, Corey DGS1370 - Lead Cartographer(503) 808-6145cplank@blm.gov
Prutz, Jenice RGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6163jprutz@blm.gov
Purushothaman, RajeevGS2210 - IT Specialist (NETWORK/SSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6367rpurusho@blm.gov
Radford, Frank DGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6329fradford@blm.gov
Reed, Michael FGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6282m1reed@blm.gov
Renaud-Wilkinson, Beverly AGS1171 - Review Appraiser(503) 808-6736brenaudwilkinson@blm.gov
Rennie, Dale CGS2210 - IT Specialist (CUSTSPT)(503) 808-6441drennie@blm.gov
Rivers-Pankratz, DarciGS0404 - Biological Technician(503) 808-2688d1rivers@blm.gov
Robinson, Joshua TGS1171 - Appraiser(503) 808-6738jtrobinson@blm.gov
Robinson, Stephanie GGS0307 - Fire and Aviation Management(503) 808-2236sgrobinson@blm.gov
Roche, DavidGS0460 - Forester(503) 808-6020droche@blm.gov
Rogers, Dona JGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6304drogers@blm.gov
Rosenberger, Karl JGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPSW)(503) 808-6586krosenbe@blm.gov
Roth, Matthew CGS2210 - Supervisory IT Specialist(503) 808-6396mroth@blm.gov
Rounds, James PGS1370 - Lead Cartographer(503) 808-6144jrounds@blm.gov
Russell, Gerald AGS0810 - Civil Engineer(503) 808-6099g1russel@blm.gov
Russell, Patricia LGS1640 - Sustainability Coordinator(503) 808-6603prussell@blm.gov
Sakai, CarrieGS1712 - Training Specialist (APPLICATION SOFTWARE TRAINER)(503) 808-6600csakai@blm.gov
Salas, Steven MGS0301 - Georgraphic Information System Spec(503) 808-6416ssalas@blm.gov
Schultz, Richard AGS0460 - Forestry Section Chief(503) 808-6234rschultz@blm.gov
Scopa, Bobbie RSupv. Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6518bscopa@blm.gov
Seibert, Tina MGS0965 - Land Law Examiner(503) 808-6166tseibert@blm.gov
Shephard, Donald EGS0318 - Supervisory Staff Assistant(503) 808-6056dshephard@blm.gov
Siebert, James JGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPSW)(503) 808-6582jsiebert@blm.gov
Smith, Andrew MGS0340 - Program Manager(503) 808-6091asmith@blm.gov
Smith, Jonathan DAdministrative Support Asst.(503) 808-6241j6smith@blm.gov
Smith, Larry AGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSANALYST)(503) 808-6122l3smith@blm.gov
Smith, Timothy JGS2210 - IT Specialist (APPSW/SYSANALYSIS)(503) 808-6121t1smith@blm.gov
Sovey, Sally JGS-0401 Branch Chief(503) 808-6625ssovey@blm.gov
Stanfill, Shawn CGS0080 - Security Specialist(503) 808-6208sstanfil@blm.gov
Stevens, Gerald MGS0301 - GIS Specialist (HYDR-APPS)(503) 808-6480gstevens@blm.gov
Stewart, Dale AGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(541) 751-4420d2stewar@blm.gov
Stewart, Julie JGS2101 - Airspace Coordinator(503) 808-6728j5stewar@blm.gov
Stille, Todd WGS2210 - IT Specialist (DATAMGT)(503) 808-6275tstille@blm.gov
Stolz, Patricia (Patti)FWS Team Lead Appraiser(503) 808-6704pstolz@blm.gov
Stone, TamikoGS1371 - Lead Cartographic Technician(503) 808-6191tstone@blm.gov
Stricklin, Carrie KGSxxxx - Chief, Branch of Procurment Management(503) 808-6490cstricklin@blm.gov
Suzuki, Toshio JohnGS1035 - Writer/Editor(503) 808-6211tsuzuki@blm.gov
Swift, John MGS2210 - IT Specialist (Desktop Support)(503) 808-6546j2swift@blm.gov
Ta, Thuy TGS0391 - Telecommunications Manager(503) 808-6269t1ta@blm.gov
Ta, Tuyen KGS1371 - Cartographic Technician(503) 808-6185tta@blm.gov
Thauland, Brian RGS0301 - Facilitiy Maintenance program Spec.(503) 808-6598bthaulan@blm.gov
Thi Mai, MariaGS1035 - Public Affairs Specialist(503) 808-6003mthimai@blm.gov
Thomas, Travis EGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6177t2thomas@blm.gov
Thompson, Albert RGS2210 - Information Technology Specialist (TECHWRTR)(503) 808-6539arthompson@blm.gov
Thompson, Todd DGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6326t1thomps@blm.gov
Tilton, Juliane DGS0318 - Secretary (OA)(503) 808-6026jtilton@blm.gov
Timmons, Shelli RGS0399 - Management Analyst(503) 808-6295srtimmons@blm.gov
Tracy, Jana LGS0957 - Contract GIS/Indexing(503) 808-6188jtracy@blm.gov
Uemura, Tracy YGS2210 - IT Specialist (CUSTSPT)(503) 808-6102tuemura@blm.gov
Ullrey, Walter BGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6302wullrey@blm.gov
Van Norman, Kelli JGS0401 - Natural Resource Specialist(503) 808-6606kvannorm@blm.gov
Visser, Kenneth MGS-0454 Range Management Specialist(503) 808-6635kvisser@blm.gov
Wade, Marshal DGS1373 - Land Surveyor(503) 808-6617m1wade@blm.gov
Wallberg, Rita DGS2210 - Information Technology Specialist(503) 388-7236rwallber@blm.gov
Walls, Elizabeth FGS0301 - Data Records Administrator(503) 808-6677ewalls@blm.gov
Walsworth, Mattye EGS1370 - Cartographer(503) 808-6412mwalsworth@blm.gov
Warren, Markie AGS0260 - EEO Specialist(503) 808-6549m1warren@blm.gov
Wawro, Thomas JGS1350 - Geologist(503) 808-6492twawro@blm.gov
Weaver, Maggie DGS0962 - Contact Representative(503) 808-6008m1weaver@blm.gov
Weil, Jody LGS1035 - Deputy State Director(503) 808-6287jweil@blm.gov
Wells, Matthew MGS2210 - IT Specialist(503) 808-6159mmwells@blm.gov
Wentworth, Katherine AGS0301 - Data Records Administrator(503) 808-6478kwentwor@blm.gov
Wilkins, Janet MGS1373 - Supervisory Land Surveyor(503) 808-6029j1wilkin@blm.gov
Will, Delroy CGS0802 - Civil Engineering Technician(503) 575-7660dwill@blm.gov
Wilson, Karen DGS0201 - Supvy Human Resources Secialist(503) 808-6247k61wilso@blm.gov
Wobbe, Kristen DGS0301- GIS Specialist (GIS DATA MGMT)(503) 808-6467kwobbe@blm.gov
Wood, Robert MGS2210 -Supervisory IT Specialist (CUSTSPT)(503) 808-6270r2wood@blm.gov
Wood, Sandra LGS2210 - IT Specialist (OS/SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6545s3wood@blm.gov
Woodward, Paul DGS1101 - Property Management Specialist(503) 808-6527pwoodwar@blm.gov
Xu, YingGS2210 - IT Specialist (SYSADMIN)(503) 808-6569yxu@blm.gov
Yingling, Tamara JGS0301 - Data Records Administrator(503) 808-6450tyinglin@blm.gov
Young, Barbara AGS1102 - Contract Specialist(503) 808-6222byoung@blm.gov
Zwemke, Christopher LGS2210 - IT Specialist (INET)(503) 808-6611czwemke@blm.gov